Manager skoków narciarskich
Puchar Kontynentalny 2012-12-31
Garmisch-Partenkirchen HS140 Wyniki konkursu
Poz. Zawodnik Kraj I seria II seria Punkty
1. Ilmir Hazetdinov RUS 138.0 m 134.0 m 272.1
2. Bjoern Einar Romoren NOR 133.5 m 133.0 m 262.7
3. Ole Marius Ingvaldsen NOR 132.5 m 134.0 m 260.7
4. Emmanuel Chedal FRA 137.0 m 128.5 m 258.9
5. Tobias Lugert GER 133.0 m 131.0 m 256.2
6. Sami Niemi FIN 131.0 m 132.0 m 254.4
7. Fumihisa Yumoto JPN 131.0 m 132.0 m 252.4
8. Yuta Watase JPN 130.0 m 131.0 m 252.3
9. Atle Podersen Roensen NOR 130.5 m 130.5 m 251.3
10. Vladimir Zografski BUL 132.0 m 129.0 m 250.8
11. Marcin Bachleda POL 130.5 m 131.5 m 248.1
12. Kenshiro Ito JPN 136.0 m 125.5 m 247.2
13. Aleksander Zniszczoł POL 136.0 m 121.5 m 246.0
14. David Lazzaroni FRA 130.5 m 125.5 m 238.8
15. Ondrej Vaculik CZE 132.0 m 122.5 m 237.1
16. Remus Tudor ROM 131.5 m 123.0 m 235.6
17. Vegard Svensen NOR 132.0 m 121.0 m 235.4
18. Faik Yuksel TUR 131.5 m 122.0 m 232.3
19. Thomas Thurnbichler AUT 134.0 m 116.5 m 231.4
20. Bartłomiej Kłusek POL 132.5 m 128.5 m* 223.8
21. Felix Schoft GER 131.5 m 117.0 m 221.8
22. Jan Ziobro POL 130.0 m 115.0 m 221.0
23. Radik Zhaparov KAZ 129.5 m 117.5 m 220.6
24. Yewgieniy Levkin KAZ 130.5 m 108.0 m 203.8
25. Jan Vacula CZE 129.0 m 111.0 m 203.5
26. Ivan Karaulov KAZ 127.5 m 108.0 m 201.4
27. Bjoern Koch AUT 126.5 m 118.5 m* 195.5
28. Felix Brodauf GER 130.5 m 98.0 m 193.3
29. Michael Dreher GER 132.0 m 94.5 m 173.7
30. Florian Gugg AUT 127.5 m 96.0 m* 143.3
31. Johan Martin Brandt NOR 128.0 m 119.9
32. Mika Kulmala FIN 127.5 m 119.5
33. Alexey Romashov RUS 128.5 m 119.3
34. Ossi Pekka Valta FIN 126.0 m 117.3
35. Daniel Simov BUL 127.0 m 117.1
36. Kazuya Yoshioka JPN 128.0 m 116.9
37. Antti Aalto FIN 126.5 m 116.7
38. Pascal Egloff SUI 125.5 m 116.4
39. Lucas Mueller AUT 125.5 m 115.4
40. Reruhi Shimizu JPN 123.5 m 113.8
Olli Muotka FIN 126.0 m 113.8
42. Grzegorz Miętus POL 123.5 m 113.3
43. Rico de Jong NED 124.0 m 113.2
44. Andre Denney USA 125.0 m 111.0
45. Martin Banmach GER 123.5 m 110.3
46. Alexander Sardyko RUS 122.5 m 110.0
47. Keneth Gangnes NOR 124.5 m 109.6
48. Sho Suzuki JPN 122.0 m 109.1
49. Daniel Althaus GER 122.5 m 109.0
50. Sebastian Klinga FIN 121.5 m 107.7
51. Isaak Grinholm SWE 122.5 m 107.5
52. Anders Johnson USA 123.5 m 107.3
Nicolas Fairall USA 123.5 m 107.3
54. Matthew Rowley CAN 122.5 m 107.0
55. Carl Nordin SWE 121.0 m 106.3
56. Łukasz Rutkowski POL 121.5 m 105.7
57. Tobias Bogner GER 120.0 m 105.5
58. Tomas Zmoray SVK 120.0 m 105.0
59. Roman Sergevich Trofimov RUS 119.5 m 104.6
60. Den Loouis USA 120.5 m 104.4
61. Pascal Bodmer GER 120.0 m 102.5
62. Peter Frenette USA 118.0 m 101.4
63. Nicolas Mayer FRA 119.0 m 100.7
Jonas Faller GER 119.0 m 100.7
65. Roberto Dellasega ITA 117.0 m 100.1
66. Patryk Lichy SVK 117.0 m 98.1
David Zauner AUT 117.0 m 98.1
68. Jarko Maatta FIN 117.5 m 97.5
69. Nicolas Gonthier FRA 131.0 m* 97.3
70. Thomas Ortner AUT 115.5 m 96.4
71. Luca Egloff SUI 114.5 m 93.1
72. Aapo Lehtinen FIN 113.5 m 92.8
73. Nico Faller GER 126.0 m* 87.8
74. Toenis Kartau EST 115.0 m 86.5
75. Antonin Hajek CZE 110.5 m 83.4
76. Andreas Strolz AUT 108.5 m 81.3
77. Takanobu Okabe JPN 110.0 m 80.0
78. Kim Rene Elverum Sorsell NOR 105.5 m 73.4
79. Ruben de Vit NED 103.0 m 71.4
80. Julian Musiol GER 104.5 m 71.1
81. Mario Innauer AUT 99.0 m 64.2
82. Vladimir Rosko SVK 96.0 m 59.3
83. Nikolay Karpenko KAZ 95.5 m 58.9
84. Vitaliy Shumbarets UKR 95.5 m 57.4
85. Daniel Fudel GER 96.5 m 57.2
86. Ronan Lamy Chapuis FRA 96.5 m 54.7
87. Stephan Leyhte GER 104.0 m* 50.7
88. Simen Gimsrud NOR 94.0 m 48.7
89. Ron Moechel GER 92.0 m 46.1
90. Ilmar Pearn EST 89.5 m 43.1
91. Florian Menz GER 95.0 m* 31.5
Poz. Zawodnik Kraj I seria II seria Punkty
1. Reruhi Shimizu JPN 134.5 m 132.5 m 263.1
2. Kim Rene Elverum Sorsell NOR 126.5 m 138.5 m 257.0
3. Grzegorz Miętus POL 135.0 m 129.0 m 256.7
4. Ilmir Hazetdinov RUS 132.5 m 131.0 m 254.8
5. Tomas Zmoray SVK 132.5 m 131.5 m 254.7
6. Fumihisa Yumoto JPN 129.5 m 131.5 m 251.8
7. Kazuya Yoshioka JPN 133.5 m 126.0 m 251.1
Lucas Mueller AUT 131.5 m 133.0 m 251.1
9. Vegard Svensen NOR 132.0 m 128.0 m 249.5
10. Sami Niemi FIN 128.5 m 131.0 m 249.1
11. Bartłomiej Kłusek POL 131.0 m 129.0 m 248.0
12. Nicolas Gonthier FRA 128.0 m 133.0 m 246.3
13. Bjoern Einar Romoren NOR 129.0 m 132.5 m 246.2
14. Isaak Grinholm SWE 133.0 m 125.0 m 245.4
15. Stephan Leyhte GER 128.0 m 130.0 m 243.9
16. Peter Frenette USA 131.0 m 127.0 m 243.4
17. Ivan Karaulov KAZ 132.5 m 127.0 m 242.1
18. Den Loouis USA 133.0 m 122.0 m 236.0
19. Felix Schoft GER 127.5 m 128.0 m 235.4
20. Matthew Rowley CAN 133.0 m 121.5 m 235.1
21. Emmanuel Chedal FRA 125.0 m 138.5 m* 234.8
22. Vitaliy Shumbarets UKR 132.0 m 121.5 m 232.3
23. Antonin Hajek CZE 137.5 m 109.0 m 227.2
24. Bjoern Koch AUT 131.0 m 116.0 m 225.6
25. Andre Denney USA 129.5 m 120.0 m 225.1
26. Martin Banmach GER 127.5 m 122.5 m 225.0
27. Andreas Strolz AUT 127.5 m 120.5 m 224.4
28. Ossi Pekka Valta FIN 127.5 m 120.5 m 223.9
29. Felix Brodauf GER 134.5 m 105.0 m 209.1
30. Takanobu Okabe JPN 130.5 m 122.0 m* 206.5
31. Tobias Lugert GER 136.5 m 99.5 m 196.3
32. Roberto Dellasega ITA 134.0 m** 110.0 m 190.2
33. Aleksander Zniszczoł POL 126.5 m 117.7
34. Kenshiro Ito JPN 125.0 m 117.0
35. Alexander Sardyko RUS 126.0 m 116.8
36. Simen Gimsrud NOR 126.5 m 116.7
37. Ole Marius Ingvaldsen NOR 125.5 m 116.4
38. Aapo Lehtinen FIN 127.5 m 116.0
39. Ruben de Vit NED 125.0 m 115.5
40. Antti Aalto FIN 125.5 m 115.4
41. Ron Moechel GER 125.0 m 115.0
42. Nicolas Mayer FRA 125.5 m 113.4
43. David Zauner AUT 125.0 m 113.0
Thomas Thurnbichler AUT 125.0 m 113.0
45. Tobias Bogner GER 122.0 m 109.6
Yewgieniy Levkin KAZ 124.5 m 109.6
47. Toenis Kartau EST 121.5 m 108.7
48. Ronan Lamy Chapuis FRA 123.0 m 108.4
49. Jan Ziobro POL 122.5 m 108.0
50. Mika Kulmala FIN 119.0 m 107.7
51. Thomas Ortner AUT 122.5 m 107.5
52. Roman Sergevich Trofimov RUS 120.0 m 107.0
53. Łukasz Rutkowski POL 122.0 m 105.6
54. Alexey Romashov RUS 121.5 m 105.2
55. Rico de Jong NED 120.0 m 105.0
56. Patryk Lichy SVK 120.5 m 104.9
57. Sho Suzuki JPN 120.0 m 104.5
Nico Faller GER 117.5 m 104.5
59. Daniel Althaus GER 120.0 m 102.5
60. Ilmar Pearn EST 118.5 m 102.3
61. Sebastian Klinga FIN 120.0 m 101.5
62. Jan Vacula CZE 119.0 m 100.7
63. Yuta Watase JPN 119.0 m 99.7
64. Mario Innauer AUT 114.0 m 97.7
65. Johan Martin Brandt NOR 115.5 m 97.4
66. Atle Podersen Roensen NOR 113.0 m 94.9
67. Nicolas Fairall USA 128.5 m* 94.8
68. Michael Dreher GER 115.0 m 94.5
69. Florian Menz GER 118.0 m 93.4
70. Daniel Fudel GER 114.5 m 92.1
71. Jonas Faller GER 115.0 m 91.0
72. Nikolay Karpenko KAZ 124.0 m* 89.2
73. Vladimir Zografski BUL 108.5 m 87.3
74. Daniel Simov BUL 112.0 m 85.1
75. Ondrej Vaculik CZE 107.0 m 81.1
76. Olli Muotka FIN 108.0 m 80.4
77. Luca Egloff SUI 108.0 m 79.9
78. Carl Nordin SWE 106.0 m 79.8
79. Keneth Gangnes NOR 107.5 m 79.0
80. Pascal Bodmer GER 108.0 m 77.9
81. Pascal Egloff SUI 104.0 m 73.2
82. Julian Musiol GER 103.5 m 72.3
83. Remus Tudor ROM 116.5 m* 68.2
84. Marcin Bachleda POL 113.5 m* 67.3
85. David Lazzaroni FRA 100.5 m 64.9
86. Radik Zhaparov KAZ 98.5 m 60.3
87. Vladimir Rosko SVK 92.5 m 52.0
88. Anders Johnson USA 92.5 m 47.5
89. Jarko Maatta FIN 99.0 m* 37.2
90. Florian Gugg AUT 97.5 m* 37.0
91. Faik Yuksel TUR 88.5 m* 18.8
Offline