Manager skoków narciarskich
Zawodnicy z prawem startu w Pucharze Świata
Austria:
Clemens Aigner
Thomas Diethart
Markus Eggenhofer
Manuel Fettner
Michael Hayboeck
Stefan Hayboeck
Daniel Huber
Mario Innauer
Bjoern Koch
Martin Koch
Andreas Kofler
Stefan Kraft
Daniel Lackner
Thomas Lackner
Wolfgang Loitzl
Thomas Morgenstern
Lukas Mueller
Johannes Obermayr
Elias Pfannenstill
Manuel Poppinger
Florian Schabereiter
Markus Schiffner
Gregor Schlierenzauer
Christoph Stauder
Andreas Strolz
Thomas Thurnbichler
Elias Tollinger
David Unterberger
Ulrich Wohlgenannt
David Zauner
Bułgaria:
Vladimir Zografski
Czechy:
Martin Cikl
Antonin Hajek
Lukas Hlava
Jakub Janda
Roman Koudelka
Cestmir Kozisek
Jan Matura
Jiri Mazoch
Borek Sedlak
Vojtech Stursa
Ondrej Vaculik
Estonia:
Kaarel Nurmsalu
Illimar Paern
Siim-Tanel Sammelselg
Finlandia:
Antti Aalto
Lauri Asikainen
Janne Happonen
Sami Heiskanen
Joonas Ikonen
Kalle Keituri
Anssi Koivuranta
Kai Kovaljeff
Mika Kulmala
Jere Kykkänen
Ville Larinto
Veli-Matti Lindström
Jarkko Määttä
Olli Muotka
Sami Niemi
Juha-Matti Ruuskanen
Ossi-Pekka Valta
Kimmo Yliriesto
Francja:
Emmanuel Chedal
Vincent Descombes Sevoie
Sebastien Lacroix
Jason Lamy Chappuis
Ronan Lamy Chappuis
David Lazzaroni
Alexandre Mabboux
Nicolas Mayer
David Viry
Japonia:
Shuji Endo
Kazuyoshi Funaki
Akira Higashi
Shusaku Hosoyama
Tsuyoshi Ichinohe
Daiki Ito
Kenshiro Ito
Noriaki Kasai
Junshiro Kobayashi
Takanobu Okabe
Yoshihiko Osanai
Kento Sakuyama
Yuhei Sasaki
Takashi Sawara
Reruhi Shimizu
Sho Suzuki
Taro Takayanagi
Taku Takeuchi
Shota Tanaka
Shohei Tochimoto
Keita Umezaki
Yuta Watase
Hiroki Yamada
Kazuya Yoshioka
Fumihisa Yumoto
Kanada:
Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes
Matthew Rowley
Kazachstan:
Ivan Karaulov
Nikolay Karpenko
Alexey Korolev
Yevgeniy Levkin
Alexey Pchelintsev
Assan Takhtakhunov
Radik Zhaparov
Korea Pd:
Heung-Chul Choi
Yong-Jik Choi
Chil-Ku Kang
Hyun-Ki Kim
Niemcy:
Pascal Bodmer
Tobias Bogner
Felix Brodauf
Michael Dreher
Markus Eisenbichler
Richard Freitag
Severin Freund
Karl Geiger
Stephan Hocke
Kevin Horlacher
Florian Horst
Marinus Kraus
Stephan Leyhe
Tobias Loeffler
Tobias Lugert
Jan Maylaender
Maximilian Mechler
Florian Menz
Julian Musiol
Michael Neumayer
Pius Paschke
Danny Queck
Martin Schmitt
Felix Schoft
Erik Simon
Georg Späth
Christian Ulmer
Niclas Wangler
Andreas Wank
Andreas Wellinger
Daniel Wenig
David Winkler
Norwegia:
Anders Bardal
Mats Sohagen Berggaard
Fredrik Bjerkeengen
Johan Martin Brandt
Kim Rene Elverum Sorsell
Klaus Ovlien Engen
Anders Fannemel
Kenneth Gangnes
Simen Grimsrud
Espen Enger Halvorsen
Joachim Hauer
Tom Hilde
Ole Marius Ingvaldsen
Anders Jacobsen
Robert Johansson
Akseli Kokkonen
Atle Pedersen Roensen
Espen Roee
Björn Einar Romören
Phillip Sjoeen
Vegard-Haukoe Sklett
Andreas Stjernen
Vegard Swensen
Daniel-Andre Tande
Rune Velta
Oddvar Ystgaard
Polska:
Marcin Bachleda
Krzysztof Biegun
Stanisław Biela
Tomasz Byrt
Stefan Hula
Bartłomiej Kłusek
Jakub Kot
Maciej Kot
Dawid Kubacki
Grzegorz Miętus
Krzysztof Miętus
Klemens Murańka
Tomasz Pochwała
Łukasz Rutkowski
Mateusz Rutkowski
Kamil Stoch
Rafał Śliż
Andrzej Zapotoczny
Jan Ziobro
Aleksander Zniszczoł
Piotr Żyła
Rosja:
Petr Chaadaev
Georgiy Chervyakov
Ildar Fatchullin
Ilmir Hazetdinov
Dimitry Ipatov
Anton Kalinitschenko
Denis Kornilov
Mikhail Maksimochkin
Stanislav Oshepkov
Alexey Romashov
Ilja Rosliakov
Alexander Sardyko
Alexey Silaev
Roman Sergeevich Trofimov
Dimitry Vassiliev
Słowacja:
Vladimir Rosko
Tomas Zmoray
Słowenia:
Jure Bogataj
Anze Damjan
Jernej Damjan
Nejc Dezman
Matej Dobovsek
Robert Hrgota
Jaka Hvala
Dejan Judez
Rok Justin
Matic Kramarsic
Robert Kranjec
Anze Lanisek
Ziga Mandl
Mitja Meznar
Tomaz Naglic
Primoz Pikl
Andraz Pograjc
Cene Prevc
Peter Prevc
Matjaz Pungertar
Gorazd Robnik
Primoz Roglic
Jure Sinkovec
Jurij Tepes
Rok Urbanc
Rok Zima
Milan Zivic
Szwajcaria:
Simon Ammann
Gregor Deschwanden
Pascal Egloff
Marco Grigoli
Pascal Kaelin
Pascal Sommer
Szwecja:
Fredrik Balkasen
Isak Grimholm
Carl Nordin
Ukraina:
Vladomyr Hlyvka
Vitaliy Shumbarets
Volodymyr Veredyuk
Vasyl Zhurakivskyy
USA
Nicholas Alexander
Nicholas Fairall
Peter Frenette
Christian Friberg
Anders Johnson
Christopher Lamb
Włochy:
Davide Bresadola
Sebastian Colloredo
Diego Dellasega
Roberto Dellasega
Andrea Morassi
Zawodnicy z prawem startu w Pucharze Kontynentalnym
Austria
Marco Aberger
Clemens Aigner
Florian Altenburger
Patrick Aschenwald
Philipp Aschenwald
Thomas Diethart
Markus Eggenhofer
Manuel Fettner
Kevin Goeschl
Simon Greiderer
Florian Gugg
Alexander Hayboeck
Michael Hayboeck
Stefan Hayboeck
Thomas Hofer
Francesco Hollaus
Daniel Huber
Stefan Huber
Mario Innauer
Bjoern Koch
Martin Koch
Andreas Kofler
Stefan Kraft
Daniel Lackner
Thomas Lackner
Wolfgang Loitzl
Thomas Morgenstern
Lukas Mueller
Johannes Obermayr
Thomas Ortner
Elias Pfannenstill
Manuel Poppinger
Christian Reiter
Florian Schabereiter
Lucas Schaffer
Markus Schiffner
Gregor Schlierenzauer
Christoph Stauder
Andreas Strolz
Thomas Thurnbichler
Elias Tollinger
David Unterberger
Ulrich Wohlgenannt
David Zauner
Bułgaria
Deyan Funtarov
Bogomil Pavlov
Daniel Simov
Vladimir Zografski
Chiny
Yang Li
Zhandong Tian
Jianxun Wang
Czechy
Hubert Blaha
Martin Cikl
Pavel Farkas
Pavel Fizek
Tomas Friedrich
Vit Hacek
Antonin Hajek
Lukas Hlava
Jakub Janda
Milos Kadlec
Roman Koudelka
Cestmir Kozisek
Lukas Kuban
Robert Kuban
Tomas Kyncl
Jan Matura
Jiri Mazoch
Jiri Parma jr.
Martin Plhal
Dawid Ripper
Filip Sakala
Borek Sedlak
Vojtech Stursa
Jan Vacula
Ondrej Vaculik
Estonia
Kristjan Ilves
Toenis Kartau
Martti Nomme
Kaarel Nurmsalu
Illimar Paern
Siim-Tanel Sammelselg
Finlandia
Antti Aalto
Lauri Asikainen
Janne Happonen
Sami Heiskanen
Matti Herola
Joonas Ikonen
Mika Kauhanen
Kalle Keituri
Sebastian Klinga
Anssi Koivuranta
Jani Korhonen
Kai Kovaljeff
Mika Kulmala
Jere Kykkänen
Ville Larinto
Aapo Lehtinen
Veli-Matti Lindström
Antti Määttä
Jarkko Määttä
Olli Muotka
Sami Niemi
Juho Ojala
Juha-Matti Ruuskanen
Sami Saapunki
Riku Taehkaevuori
Ossi-Pekka Valta
Anssi Ylipulli
Kimmo Yliriesto
Francja
Gauthier Airiau
Emmanuel Chedal
Vincent Descombes Sevoie
Julien Faivre Rampant
Sacha Gardet
Nicolas Gonthier
Samuel Guy
Sebastien Lacroix
Maxime Laheurte
Jason Lamy Chappuis
Ronan Lamy Chappuis
David Lazzaroni
Alexandre Mabboux
Nicolas Mayer
Benjamin Raffort
David Viry
Holandia
Lars Antonissen
Rico de Jong
Ruben de Wit
Oldrik van den Aalst
Japonia
Kota Endo
Shuji Endo
Tomoaki Endo
Kazuyoshi Funaki
Yuumu Harada
Akira Higashi
Shohtaroh Hosoda
Shusaku Hosoyama
Tsuyoshi Ichinohe
Daiki Ito
Kenshiro Ito
Noriaki Kasai
Junshiro Kobayashi
Yusuke Narita
Takanobu Okabe
Yoshihiko Osanai
Kento Sakuyama
Yuhei Sasaki
Takashi Sawara
Reruhi Shimizu
Sho Suzuki
Taro Takayanagi
Taku Takeuchi
Shota Tanaka
Shohei Tochimoto
Keita Umezaki
Hiroaki Watanabe
Yuta Watase
Hiroki Yamada
Kenta Yamamoto
Kazuya Yoshioka
Fumihisa Yumoto
Kanada
Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes
Yukon de Leeuw
Dusty Korek
Joshua Maurer
Eric Mitchell
Rogan Reid
Matthew Rowley
Matthew Soukop
Kazachstan
Shyngys Kalykov
Ivan Karaulov
Anatoliy Karpenko
Nikolay Karpenko
Alexey Korolev
Yevgeniy Levkin
Sabirzhan Muminov
Alexey Pchelintsev
Vladimir Polushin
Konstantin Sokolenko
Assan Takhtakhunov
Marat Zhaparov
Radik Zhaparov
Korea Pd.
Heung-Chul Choi
Yong-Jik Choi
Chil-Ku Kang
Hyun-Ki Kim
Niemcy
Daniel Althaus
Martin Baumunk
Pascal Bodmer
Tobias Bogner
Sebastian Bradatsch
Felix Brodauf
Michael Dreher
Markus Eisenbichler
Jonas Faller
Nico Faller
Richard Freitag
Severin Freund
Daniel Fudel
Marc Ganserer
Karl Geiger
Christoph Haenel
Christian Heim
Tim Heinrich
Henrik Heinz
Nico Hermann
Michael Herrmann
Stephan Hocke
Kevin Horlacher
Florian Horst
Oliver Kamienski
Toni Kellner
Marinus Kraus
Marc Krauspenhaar
Sepp Lechner
Sven Lehenberger
Stephan Leyhe
Tobias Loeffler
Johannes Loehmann
Tobias Lugert
Dominik Maier
Jan Maylaender
Dominik Mayländer
Maximilian Mechler
Florian Menz
Ron Moeckel
Christoph Mueller
Julian Musiol
Michael Neumayer
Pius Paschke
Ludwig Pohle
Nico Polichronidis
Danny Queck
Sebastian Reuschel
Franz Roeder
Alexander Schmid
Martin Schmitt
Felix Schoft
Alois Schwinghammer
David Siegel
Jonathan Siegel
Erik Simon
Georg Späth
Robin Tanner
Christian Ulmer
Lukas Wagner
Niclas Wangler
Andreas Wank
Daniel Weiss
Franz Weiss
Andreas Wellinger
Daniel Wenig
Nils Wilfert
David Winkler
Norwegia
Anders Bardal
Mats Sohagen Berggaard
Hans Petter Bergquist
Fredrik Bjerkeengen
Borge Gelein Blikeng
Johan Martin Brandt
Kim Rene Elverum Sorsell
Klaus Ovlien Engen
Anders Fannemel
Johann Forfang
Andre Fredheim
Jan Fuhre
Kenneth Gangnes
Joergen Graabak
Simen Grimsrud
Leif Marius Hagemoen
Espen Enger Halvorsen
Joachim Hauer
Andreas Myhre Hellerud
Tom Hilde
Ole Marius Ingvaldsen
Anders Jacobsen
Robert Johansson
Thomas Kjelbotn
Akseli Kokkonen
Tommy Lianes
Adrian Soerensen Livelten
Jon Haakon Moe
Sondre Myhre
Christoffer Nygaard
Atle Pedersen Roensen
Mathias Ristad
Espen Roee
Björn Einar Romören
Phillip Sjoeen
Sondre Skeie
Stian Andre Skinnes
Vegard-Haukoe Sklett
Sigurd Nymoen Soberg
Andreas Stjernen
Vegard Swensen
Daniel-Andre Tande
Rune Velta
Oddvar Ystgaard
Polska
Marcin Bachleda
Krzysztof Biegun
Stanisław Biela
Tomasz Byrt
Jan Ciapała
Mateusz Cieślar
Wojciech Gąsienica-Kotelnicki
Sebastian Hebel
Stefan Hula
Konrad Janota
Dawid Kanik
Bartłomiej Kłusek
Mateusz Kojzar
Jakub Kot
Maciej Kot
Dawid Kowal
Dawid Kubacki
Artur Kukuła
Krzysztof Leja
Grzegorz Miętus
Krzysztof Miętus
Piotr Mojżesz
Klemens Murańka
Tomasz Pochwała
Łukasz Podżorski
Jakub Przybyła
Adam Ruda
Łukasz Rutkowski
Mateusz Rutkowski
Kamil Stoch
Szymon Szostok
Jędrzej Ścisłowicz
Rafał Śliż
Piotr Świerczek
Jakub Wolny
Andrzej Zapotoczny
Jan Zięba
Jan Ziobro
Aleksander Zniszczoł
Piotr Żyła
Rosja
Vladislav Boyarintsev
Alexey Buyvolov
Sergey Bychkov
Petr Chaadaev
Georgiy Chervyakov
Ivan Chumyshev
Ildar Fatchullin
Robert Fatchullin
Roman Gornostaev
Ilmir Hazetdinov
Dimitry Ipatov
Anton Kalinitschenko
Alexander Khalezov
Denis Kornilov
Sergey Kozhevnikov
Sergei Kulikov
Ivan Lanin
Grigoriy Leontyev
Mikhail Maksimochkin
Stanislav Oshepkov
Andrey Pachin
Evgeni Plekhov
Dmitriy Ponomarev
Sergey Pyzhov
Sergei Rodionov
Alexey Romashov
Ilja Rosliakov
Alexander Sardyko
Sergey Shulaev
Alexander Shuvalov
Alexey Silaev
Dmitry Sporynin
Roman Sergeevich Trofimov
Egor Ulitin
Artem Utev
Ildar Valitov
Dimitry Vassiliev
Denis Veselov
Dmitri Zhutchikin
Rumunia
Stefan Valentin Blega
Szilvester Kozma
Nicolae Sorin Mitrofan
Sorin Iulian Pitea
Robert Valentin Tatu
Eduard Torok
Remus Tudor
Adrian Vornicu
Słowacja
Patrik Lichy
Vladimir Rosko
Tomas Zmoray
Słowenia
Tim Babnik
Luka Bardorfer
Gasper Bartol
Jure Bogataj
Luka Brnot
Anze Damjan
Jernej Damjan
Nejc Dezman
Matej Dobovsek
Ozbej Ferkov
Nejc Frank
Robert Hrgota
Jaka Hvala
Branko Iskra
Dejan Judez
Rok Justin
Andraz Kern
Jernej Klaric
Uros Kocnik
Jaka Kosec
Jernej Kosnjek
Matic Kramarsic
Robert Kranjec
Miha Kveder
Anze Lanisek
Luka Leban
Matej Likar
Rok Mandl
Ziga Mandl
Gasper Martincic
Mitja Meznar
Tomaz Naglic
Jaka Oblak
Anze Obreza
Primoz Pikl
Andraz Pograjc
Cene Prevc
Peter Prevc
Ernest Prislic
Matjaz Pungertar
Gorazd Robnik
Matic Rogelj
Primoz Roglic
Jaka Rus
Anze Semenic
Nejc Seretinek
Jure Sinkovec
Matevz Sparovec
Saso Tadic
Jurij Tepes
Jaka Tesovnik
Rok Urbanc
Tomaz Verbajs
Gasper Vodan
Rok Zima
Milan Zivic
Primoz Zupan
Miran Zupancic
Szwajcaria
Simon Ammann
Olivier Anken
Vital Anken
Gillaume Berney
Tobias Birchler
Gregor Deschwanden
Luca Egloff
Pascal Egloff
Marco Grigoli
Pascal Kaelin
Gabriel Karlen
Killian Peier
Adrian Schuler
Andreas Schuler
Pascal Sommer
Fabian Waldis
Samuel Wiget
Szwecja
Fredrik Balkasen
Isak Grimholm
Jakob Grimholm
Josef Larsson
Alexander Mitz
Carl Nordin
Turcja
Faik Yuksel
Ukraina
Serhiy Drozdov
Yaroslav Dysko
Vladomyr Hlyvka
Andryi Kalinchuk
Andrii Klymchuk
Viktor Pasichnyk
Vitaliy Shumbarets
Volodymyr Veredyuk
Vasyl Zhurakivskyy
USA
Nicholas Alexander
Hyrum Bailey
Kevin Bickner
Andrew Bliss
AJ Brown
Andre Denney
Trevor Edlund
Nicholas Fairall
Peter Frenette
Christian Friberg
Michael J Glasder
Willy Graves
Alexander Haupt
Tyler Hutchins
Anders Johnson
Christopher Lamb
Casey Larson
Ben Loomis
Nicholas Mattoon
Alex Miller
William Rhoads
Brian Wallace
Trevor Wert
Węgry
Akos Szilagyi
Włochy
Davide Bresadola
Federico Cecon
Sebastian Colloredo
Alessio de Crignis
Diego Dellasega
Roberto Dellasega
Zeno di Lenardo
Alex Insam
Michael Lunardi
Andrea Morassi
Offline
Kadra narodowa:
Daiki Ito
Noriaki Kasai
Junshiro Kobayashi
Kento Sakuyama
Reruhi Shimizu
Taku Takeuchi
Yuta Watase
Kadra A:
Shuji Endo
Kazuyoshi Funaki
Kenshiro Ito
Takanobu Okabe
Sho Suzuki
Shohei Tochimoto
Kazuya Yoshioka
Fumihisa Yumoto
Kadra B:
Akira Higashi
Shusaku Hosoyama
Tsuyoshi Ichinohe
Yoshihiko Osanai
Yuhei Sasaki
Takashi Sawara
Taro Takayanagi
Shota Tanaka
Keita Umezaki
Hiroki Yamada
Kadra C:
Kota Endo
Tomoaki Endo
Yuumu Harada
Shohtaro Hosoda
Yusuke Narita
Hiroaki Watanabe
Kenta Yamamoto
Ostatnio edytowany przez scirocco (2012-12-30 13:10:47)
Offline
Kadra narodowa:
Anders Bardal
Anders Fannemel
Tom Hilde
Anders Jacobsen
Vegard-Haukoe Sklett
Andreas Stjernen
Rune Velta
Kadra A:
Johan Martin Brandt
Kim Rene Elverum Sorsell
Kenneth Gangnes
Simen Grimsrud
Ole Marius Ingvaldsen
Atle Pedersen Roensen
Björn Einar Romören
Vegard Swensen
Kadra B:
Mats Sohagen Berggaard
Fredrik Bjerkeengen
Klaus Ovlien Engen
Espen Enger Halvorsen
Joachim Hauer
Robert Johansson
Espen Roee
Phillip Sjoeen
Kadra C:
Hans Petter Bergquist
Johann Forfang
Adrian Soerensen Livelten
Mathias Ristad
Stian Andre Skinnes
Sigurd Nymoen Soberg
Daniel-Andre Tande
Offline
Moderator
KADRA NARODOWA:
Peter Prevc
Jaka Hvala
Robert Kranjec
Jurij Tepes
Jure Sinkovec
Jernej Damjan
Matjaz Pungertar
KADRA A:
Anze Semenic
Matic Benedik
Andraz Pograjc
Miran Zupancic
Nejc Dezman
Matic Kramarsic
Ziga Mandl
KADRA B:
Cene Prevc
Tomaz Naglic
Rok Justin
Anze Lanisek
Gasper Bartol
Ernest Prislic
Jaka Kosec
KADRA C:
Rok Urbanc
Primoz Pikl
Matej Dobovsek
Rok Zima
Jaka Rus
Gasper Martincic
Ales Hlebanja
KADRA D:
Nejc Seretinek
Tim Babnik
Miha Kveder
Aljaz Vodan
Gasper Klinec
Gasper Vodan
Matej Likar
KADRA E:
Zak Silih
Matic Rogelj
Jernej Klaric
Luka Brnot
Jaka Tesovnik
Ozbej Ferkov
Tomaz Verbajs
KADRA WSPARCIA:
Dejan Judez
Mitja Meznar
Robert Hrgota
Offline
Kadra Narodowa:
Simon Ammann
Gregor Deschwanden
Marco Grigoli
Kadra A:
Pascal Egloff
Pascal Kaelin
Killian Peier
Adrian Schuler
Pascal Sommer
Kadra B:
Olivier Anken
Vital Anken
Gabriel Karlen
Guillaume Berney
Samuel Wiget
Kadra C:
Fabian Waldis
Andreas Schuler
Tobias Birchler
Luca Egloff
Offline